Jalkapalloturnaukset

SHA International winter tournament 2018: results

Boys 2004

Su9.12.201816:00HJK21Honka
Su9.12.201817:00Midtjylland10Ilves
Su9.12.201818:00KäPa30TPS
Su9.12.201819:00Shamrock11Vitesse
Ma10.12.201812:30HJK20Ilves
Ma10.12.201813:30Midtjylland21Honka
Ma10.12.201814:30KäPa42Vitesse
Ma10.12.201815:30Shamrock10TPS
Ma10.12.201817:00HJK01Midtjylland
Ma10.12.201818:00Honka03Ilves
Ma3.12.201819:00KäPa01Shamrock
Ma3.12.201820:00TPS06Vitesse
Group A
PlaceTeamsGWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1Midtjylland33004139
2HJK32014226
3Ilves31023303
4Honka300327-50
Group B
PlaceTeamsGWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1Shamrock32103127
2KäPa32017346
3Vitesse311195-14
4TPS300305-50
Placement matches:
TIMEMatchesResults
Place 7-89:0010:00HonkaTPS 1-0
Place 1-210:0011:00MidtjyllandShamrock 1-2
Place 5-611:0012:00IlvesVitesse 1-3
Place 3-412:0013:00HJKKäPa 0-2

Boys 2005

Su2.12.201816:30HJK12TPS
Su2.12.201817:30Vitesse21Brighton
Su2.12.201818:30Ilves12Midtjylland
Su2.12.201819:30KäPa02Honka
Ma3.12.201812:30HJK23Brighton
Ma3.12.201813:30Vitesse31TPS
Ma3.12.201814:30Ilves41Honka
Ma3.12.201815:30KäPa03Midtjylland
Ma3.12.201816:30HJK01Vitesse
Ma3.12.201817:30TPS23Brighton
Ma3.12.201818:30Midtjylland32Honka
Ma3.12.201819:30Ilves11KäPa

 

 

Group A
PlaceTeamsGWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1Vitesse33006249
2Brighton32017616
3TPS310257-23
4HJK300336-30

 

 

Group B
PlaceTeamsGWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1Midtjylland33008359
2Ilves31116424
3Honka310257-23
4KäPa301216-51

 

Placement matches:
TIMEMatchesResults
Place 3-49:0010:00BrightonIlves 1-1 (rp. 4-3)
Place 1-210:0011:00MidtjyllandVitesse 4-0
Place 5-611:0012:00TPSHonka 3-0
Place 7-812:0013:00KäpaHJK 1-2

Boys 2006

Pe30.11.201816:00HJK60KäPa
Pe30.11.201817:00Vitesse00Shamrock
Pe30.11.201818:00Ilves25Midtjylland
Pe30.11.201819:00TPS11Honka
La1.12.201812:30HJK01Shamrock
La1.12.201813:30Vitesse20KäPa
La1.12.201816:30HJK05Vitesse
La1.12.201817:30KäPa03Shamrock
La1.12.201814:30Ilves20Honka
La1.12.201815:30TPS13Midtjylland
La1.12.201818:30Midtjylland50Honka
La1.12.201819:30Ilves21TPS

 

Group A
PlaceTeamsGWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1Vitesse32107077
2Shamrock32104047
3HJK31026603
4KäPa3003012-120
Group B
PlaceTeamsGWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1Midtjylland3300133109
2Ilves32016606
3TPS301236-31
4Honka301218-71
Placement matches:
TIMEMatchesResults
Place 1-29:0010:00MidtjyllandVitesse 2-2 (rp. 3-5)
Place 5-610:0011:00TPSHJK 1-2
Place 3-411:0012:00ShamrockIlves 1-1 (rp. 2-4)
Place 7-812:0013:00KäPaHonka 2-2 (rp. 5-3)